~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum
Strange Tsar Platinum
Advertisement

Out of 9,980,133 inventories, there are 15,237 known instances of this item.

Level Distribution

Strange Parts

Classifieds

Sell Orders

  • 14 ref
    Strange Tsar Platinum 18 Found in Crate 17438542112 17308424034
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Bumped Listed by Dispenser ⚡️ 24/7

    🔴🔵 Selling for 𝟭𝟰 𝗿𝗲𝗳 // Send a trade offer ⚡️ or add me and type 💬: 𝗯𝘂𝘆_𝗦𝘁𝗿𝗮𝗻𝗴𝗲_𝗧𝘀𝗮𝗿_𝗣𝗹𝗮𝘁𝗶𝗻𝘂𝗺

  • 14 ref
    Strange Tsar Platinum 65 Found in Crate 17433464900 11956114591
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Bumped Listed by Gintoki [⇄] 24/7

    🗡️ [⇄] 24/7 Yorozuya Shop. Selling Strange Tsar Platinum for 14 ref. Stock: 1 📦

  • 14 ref
    Strange Tsar Platinum 85 Found in Crate 17446667297 17436346050
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Bumped Listed by Renaissance

    🔥I am selling my Strange Tsar Platinum for 14 ref, I am selling 1. 💬 Send buy_Strange_Tsar_Platinum. 👉 Visit my store on: https://store.pricedb.io/sf/renaissance!

  • 14 ref
    Strange Tsar Platinum 94 Found in Crate 16280107032 15118802999
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Bumped Listed by http://twitch.tv/roaviq

    I am selling my Strange Tsar Platinum for 14 ref, I am selling 1.

  • 14.22 ref
    Strange Tsar Platinum 79 Found in Crate 17436465524 17255290338
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Bumped Listed by GOOSE [24/7]

    🔥 Selling Strange Tsar Platinum for 14.22 ref. 💬 Type: !buy Strange Tsar Platinum — instant, 24/7 ✅ 🌐 refinary.su · Chat !scan to sell your items!

Buy Orders

  • 6.09 keys
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Strange Tsar Platinum Parts Attached
    Bumped Listed by Rly Me [Parts/Spells]

    Only Parts Combos or Spells | Just send a trade | Will pay more than anyone

  • 13 ref
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Bumped Listed by bestSHAKE

    Buying for 13 ref 🥤 I CAN BUY 1 🥤 !sell Strange Tsar Platinum

  • 13 ref
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Bumped Listed by Testing! :D

    Strange Tsar Platinum 13 ref

  • 13 ref
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Bumped Listed by XmaS Bot

    🛒 Buying for 13 ref 🛒 Current stock: 0/1 Send offer📦⚡Instant Accept⚡

  • 13 ref
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Strange Tsar Platinum
    Bumped Listed by Stupid Bot

    Buying for 13 ref . Current stock: 0 out of 1

Suggestions

Recent

~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum

Gladiator sales


Sold Past 30 days

1 @ 16.33

~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum

Date: April 25, 2026


Past 30 days — Sells (bots selling):

1 @ 19.00 ref

3 @ 17.33 ref

2 @ 17.22 ref

5 @ 17.11 ref

6 @ 17.00 ref

1 @ 16.77 r

~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum

Past 30 days

1 @ 21.77 ref

1 @ 19 ref

2 @ 20.33 ref

4 @ 20.22 ref

2 @ 20.11 ref

2 @ 20 ref

8 @ 18 ref

2 @ 17.22 ref

2 @ 15 ref

https://gladiator.tf/sales?item=Strange%20Tsar%20Platinum&at=2025-09-

~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum

Past 30 days

sold

1 @ 20.66 ref

1 @ 20.22 ref

2 @ 20.11 ref

2 @ 20 ref

1 @ 18.22 ref - low price

3 @ 18 ref


bought

2 @ 21.22

~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum

https://gladiator.tf/sales?item=Strange%20Tsar%20Platinum&at=2023-12-30T12:38:42.479Z

[bought] Past 7 days

1 @ 15.33 ref

1 @ 16.22 ref

1 @ 16.33 ref

All-Time

~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum

Bot.tf stats for this item:

https://imgur.com/a/AW94Ymf

2 sales at 14 refined in the past week

1 buy at 11.66 refined in the past day

1 buyer

~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum

Bot.tf page (taking past week): https://gyazo.com/21406d5166ec1b0998adb50a352ce47c


Sale(s):

1x20.66


Buy(s):

3x10

2x16.33

1x15.22


Setting the low-end

~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum

TSAR PLATINUM: ZA SANDVICH!

Taking last 7 days


Links:


https://imgur.com/a/Hw6HPpD


https://bot.tf/stats/item?def=30980&q=11&ef=&craft=1&aus=0&ks=0

Strange Tsar Platinum
Submitted by Anaryke
~14.66 ref
Strange Tsar Platinum

Take 2


Sold for 1 key, 8 ref

https://imgur.com/gallery/NpAdZ

Alternatively, you can see the same sale here:

https://backpack.tf/profiles/76561198177725499#!/compare/1522972800/1523145600